06月29日今天

当日暂无比赛

16:45
澳南后备

阿德莱德奥林

-

阿德莱德联后

17:00
澳威北超

麦格理湖

-

韦斯顿劳动熊

17:00
澳威北超

梅特兰

-

林顿加法斯

17:00
球会友谊

特普利斯

-

渥恩斯多夫

17:00
球会友谊

利贝雷茨

-

维拉斯姆

17:00
中超A

梅州客家

-

沧州雄狮

17:30
澳威北超

瓦伦蒂勒

-

纽卡斯尔奥林

17:30
澳昆乙

格兰

-

南部联合

17:30
中超A

深圳队

-

天津津门虎

17:50
菲篮杯

生力啤

28-22

伊拉斯图阴阳

18:00
孟加拉联

穆迪约德哈

-

孟加拉国警察

18:00
澳威北甲

西沃尔森德S

-

辛格尔顿前锋

18:00
日职联

大阪钢巴

-

广岛三箭

18:00
球会友谊

希伯尼安

-

哈特利浦

18:00
球会友谊

基尔高士丁

-

卡拉巴克

18:00
韩足总

釜山运输

-

FC首尔

18:00
韩足总

蔚山现代

-

富川FC

18:00
韩足总

大邱FC

-

浦项制铁

18:00
韩足总

全北现代

-

水原三星

18:00
NBL1(南)

灵伍德老鹰

19-24

墨尔本猛虎

19:00
澳南超

阿德莱德奥林

VS

阿德莱德联青

19:00
球会友谊

拉恩

VS

新圣徒

19:30
球会友谊

标准列日

VS

圣图尔登

19:30
中超B

长春亚泰

VS

浙江队

19:45
新加坡联

狮城水手

VS

幼狮队

20:30
越南联

河内水牛

VS

西贡热火

21:00
巴米青联

米涅罗竞技青

VS

富戈U20

21:00
马来超

丁加奴

VS

森美兰州

21:30
国际友谊

波兰女足

VS

冰岛女足

21:30
球会友谊

布鲁日

VS

利尔斯

21:30
格鲁甲

古泰斯鱼雷

VS

哥里迪拉

22:00
球会友谊

特雷斯登

VS

海登海默

22:00
球会友谊

MSK贝塞夫

VS

特里内茨

22:00
哈萨超

奥达巴斯

VS

阿克苏

22:00
格鲁甲

葛吉拉

VS

萨布塔罗提比

22:15
欧锦C

阿塞拜疆

VS

安道尔

23:00
芬兰杯

英特土尔库

VS

赫尔辛基

23:00
白俄超

鲍里索夫巴特

VS

斯卢萨可

23:00
球会友谊

梅索科菲德

VS

MTK匈格利

23:00
球会友谊

帕尔杜比斯

VS

普日布拉姆

23:00
球会友谊

GKS贝查特

VS

罗切霍茹夫

23:00
球会友谊

奥斯特拉瓦

VS

兹林

23:00
球会友谊

台基

VS

加巴尼亚

23:00
乌兹超

特尔梅兹

VS

费尔干纳夫兹

23:00
乌兹超

塔什干棉农

VS

本尤德科

23:30
芬乙B

EPS埃斯波

VS

莎埃帕

23:30
芬乙B

云塔

VS

HJS学院

23:30
女欧锦C

塞浦路斯女篮

VS

挪威女篮

23:30
芬兰杯

哈卡

VS

古比斯

23:30
球会友谊

圣珀尔滕

VS

布加勒斯特快

23:30
球会友谊

汉堡

VS

斯普利特海杜

23:59
国际友谊

丹麦女足

VS

挪威女足

23:59
芬乙B

FC爱尔维斯

VS

格力夫克

23:59
WNBA

芝加哥天空

VS

康涅狄克太阳

23:59
芬兰杯

PK-35海

VS

HIFK足球

23:59
球会友谊

布拉格斯拉维

VS

奥林匹亚科斯

23:59
球会友谊

曼海姆

VS

阿劳

23:59
球会友谊

BFC维多利

VS

柏林联合

23:59
球会友谊

哥里卡

VS

塔博塞扎纳

23:59
挪威杯

伊斯沃德

VS

莫尔德

23:59
挪威杯

莫斯

VS

斯达

23:59
挪威杯

谢夫

VS

奥德格伦兰

23:59
挪威杯

索特拉

VS

海于格松

23:59
挪威杯

利勒斯特罗姆

VS

奥勒松

23:59
挪威杯

哥维克莱恩

VS

斯塔贝克

23:59
挪威杯

卡积沙斯

VS

斯吉德

06月30日明天

当日暂无比赛

01:00
白俄超

高美尔

VS

FC鱼雷

01:00
埃及超

金字塔

VS

恩比

01:00
摩洛超

莫罗迪亚

VS

外傣

01:00
摩洛超

利替翰丹吉尔

VS

马格里布菲斯

01:00
摩洛超

苏阿莱姆

VS

哈斯沙尼亚

01:00
摩洛超

拉加竞技

VS

拉巴特皇家武

01:00
摩洛超

DHJ哈斯沙

VS

优素菲耶

01:00
摩洛超

FUS拉巴特

VS

拉彼德瓦迪泽

01:00
球会友谊

莫斯科中央陆

VS

圣彼得堡泽尼

01:00
球会友谊

前进之鹰

VS

塞萨洛尼基

01:00
瑞典杯

胡斯华纳

VS

慕达拉

01:00
瑞典杯

特罗尔海坦

VS

维纳什堡

01:30
瑞典丙NG

沙夫哈拉

VS

利德雪平

02:00
冰岛乙

嘉德维克

VS

雷弗图尔

02:00
巴圣青联

庞特普雷塔青

VS

瓜诺CAU青

02:00
巴圣青联

保地花高SP

VS

弗兰卡纳青年

02:00
巴圣青联

圣保罗青年队

VS

甘美奥奥萨斯

02:00
巴圣青联

圣本托青年队

VS

SKA巴西青

02:00
巴圣青联

RB巴甘蒂诺

VS

伊塔皮伦斯青

02:00
巴圣青联

帕尔梅拉斯青

VS

乌尼昂青年队

02:00
巴圣青联

葡萄牙人青年

VS

圣保罗市青年

02:00
巴圣青联

索琼斯AP青

VS

法林明高SP

02:00
巴圣青联

美国SP青年

VS

沃图波兰圭伦

02:00
巴圣青联

科林蒂安青年

VS

EC圣贝拿度

02:00
巴圣青联

费罗维亚里亚

VS

诺罗斯特青年

02:00
巴圣青联

瓜拉尼青年队

VS

梅特樸利塔诺

02:00
巴圣青联

佩纳博伦斯青

VS

阿斯圣斯SP

02:00
巴圣青联

佐云图斯AC

VS

国民队SP青

02:00
巴圣青联

圣卡坦奴青年

VS

苏萨诺青年队

02:00
瑞典丙SS

胡丁格IF

VS

埃斯基尔斯图

02:00
巴塞阿乙

泰拉登特斯

VS

古兰尼CE

02:00
巴塞阿乙

马兰瓜佩

VS

奥里藏特

02:15
挪威杯

瓦勒伦加

VS

博多格林特

02:30
冰女甲

富佐尼女足

VS

维京古尔女足

02:45
球会友谊

拉茨流浪者

VS

南部女王

03:00
阿根廷杯

玛德恩

VS

泰格雷

03:00
巴圣女杯

圣若泽女篮

VS

布雷德斯科女

03:15
冰岛乙

雷尼尔

VS

奥拉夫斯维克

03:15
冰岛乙

豪卡尔

VS

特罗图尔

03:15
冰女甲

哈夫纳夫约杜

VS

廷达斯托尔女

03:15
冰女甲

格连戴域克女

VS

费基尔女足

03:30
埃及超

史莫哈

VS

阿尔艾利开罗

03:30
摩洛超

贝尔卡勒

VS

查巴穆罕默迪

03:30
摩洛超

柯里加

VS

奥林匹克萨非

04:00
冰岛丁

斯马里

VS

夏威拉格地

05:05
阿根廷杯

拉普拉塔体操

VS

弗朗德里亚

06:00
牙买超

沃特豪斯

VS

哈波尔维

06:00
巴西乙

累西腓航海

VS

克里丘马

06:00
墨西甲春

塔巴蒂奥

VS

杜兰戈

06:15
南球杯

史庄格斯

VS

塞阿拉

06:15
自由杯

塔勒瑞斯

VS

科隆竞技

06:15
自由杯

波特诺山丘

VS

帕尔梅拉斯

07:00
美青杯

多米尼加共和

VS

牙买加U20

07:00
美公开赛

奥兰多城

VS

纳什威尔

07:30
美职业

辛辛那提

VS

纽约城

07:30
美职业

多伦多FC

VS

哥伦布机员

08:00
美职业

芝加哥火焰

VS

费城联合

08:00
美乙

皇家空军

VS

科珀斯克里斯

08:05
墨西甲春

特拉斯卡拉F

VS

西玛罗雷斯索

08:30
南球杯

塔赤雷

VS

桑托斯

08:30
南球杯

卡利体育会

VS

梅尔加

08:30
巴西乙

诺瓦里桑蒂诺

VS

瓦斯科达伽马

08:30
巴西乙

CRB马瑟欧

VS

托姆本斯

08:30
自由杯

托利马体育

VS

弗拉门戈

08:30
自由杯

萨斯菲尔德

VS

河床

10:00
美青杯

瓜地马拉U2

VS

墨西哥U20

10:00
WNBA

凤凰城水银

VS

印第安纳狂热

10:00
WNBA

西雅图风暴

VS

拉斯维加斯王

10:00
美职业

西雅图音速

VS

蒙特利尔冲击

10:05
墨西甲春

拉亚伊斯潘斯

VS

莫雷利亚

10:30
美职业

洛杉矶FC

VS

达拉斯FC

10:30
美职业

波特兰伐木者

VS

休斯敦迪纳摩

10:30
美职业

洛杉矶银河

VS

明尼苏达联

13:00
蒙古超

乌兰巴托FC

VS

伊尔赤姆

15:30
世亚预

菲律宾

VS

新西兰

15:30
中甲B

陕西长安竞技

VS

青岛海牛

16:00
中甲A

石家庄功夫

VS

苏州东吴

16:40
世亚预

澳大利亚

VS

中国

17:00
亚协杯

卡雅FC(中

VS

巴厘联

17:30
中超C

广州队

VS

武汉三镇

18:00
亚协杯

台南钢铁(中

VS

东方体育会

18:00
亚协杯

越电信(中)

VS

后港联

19:00
球会友谊

欧洲足球俱乐

VS

哈茨

19:00
格鲁甲

泰拉维

VS

萨古拉利

19:30
中超C

河北队

VS

武汉队

19:30
中超A

北京国安

VS

成都蓉城

19:30
中甲C

上海嘉定汇龙

VS

北京北体大

20:00
亚协杯

淡宾尼斯队(

VS

吉隆坡

21:00
亚协杯

吉达州(中)

VS

毗沙卡FC

22:00
亚协杯

索格迪纳吉扎

VS

阿尔廷阿西尔

22:00
亚协杯

金边FC(中

VS

小象FC

23:30
世欧预

芬兰

VS

瑞典

23:59
国际友谊

瑞士女足

VS

英格兰女足

23:59
拉脱超

列加斯

VS

陶格夫匹尔斯

23:59
挪威杯

桑德尼斯

VS

罗森博格

23:59
挪威杯

KFUM奥斯

VS

松达尔

23:59
挪威杯

布兰

VS

费德列斯达

07月01日后天

当日暂无比赛

01:00
亚协杯

帕米尔中央陆

VS

纳夫兹可克阿

05:00
委内超春

阿拉瓜

VS

麦罗波利塔诺

完场录像回放

  • 最新
  • 足球
  • 篮球

返回顶部

APP下载


手机访问